Drop and Spoil Database: Alacrity Potion

Drop — where Alacrity Potion drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Kaboo Orc Grunt Kaboo Orc Grunt710.12%0.18%
Maraku Werewolf Maraku Werewolf910.18%0.27%
Tunath Orc Marksman Tunath Orc Marksman1010.19%0.28%
Balor Orc Lieutenant Balor Orc Lieutenant1110.25%0.37%
Festering Bat Festering Bat1310.26%0.40%
Dark Horror Dark Horror1610.30%0.44%
Hunter Tarantula Hunter Tarantula1610.23%0.35%
Blade Spider Blade Spider1710.31%0.46%
Kasha Blade Spider Kasha Blade Spider1710.22%0.33%
Evil Eye Seer Evil Eye Seer1810.42%0.63%
Scavenger Wererat Scavenger Wererat1810.27%0.40%
Pitchstone Golem Pitchstone Golem1910.17%0.26%
Dark Succubus Dark Succubus2010.24%0.37%
Dre Vanul Dre Vanul2010.25%0.37%
Lirein Lirein2010.25%0.37%
Merkenis's Escort Merkenis's Escort2010.34%0.51%
Wandering Eye Wandering Eye2110.28%0.42%
Raging Spartoi Raging Spartoi2210.45%0.68%
Maille Lizardman Scout Maille Lizardman Scout2310.18%0.27%
Mandragora Sapling Mandragora Sapling2310.34%0.51%
Underground Werewolf Underground Werewolf2310.40%0.60%
Turek War Hound Turek War Hound2410.61%0.91%
Maille Lizardman Shaman Maille Lizardman Shaman2710.19%0.28%
Hatu Brown Bear Hatu Brown Bear3410.77%1.2%
Crokian Lad Crokian Lad4111.3%2.0%

Spoil — where to spoil Alacrity Potion

15 monsters drop Alacrity Potion on spoil, the lowest level is 16. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.