Drop and Spoil Database: Asofe

Drop — where Asofe drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Water Giant Water Giant4511.2%1.7%
Zaken's High Grade Watchman Zaken's High Grade Watchman4511.2%1.7%
Cave Servant Cave Servant4610.40%0.59%
Unpleasant Shout Unpleasant Shout4611.2%1.8%
Validus Validus4610.53%0.80%
Vanor Silenos Grunt Vanor Silenos Grunt4610.40%0.59%
Cave Servant Archer Cave Servant Archer4710.37%0.56%
Forest of Mirrors Ghost Forest of Mirrors Ghost4710.31%0.47%
Hollow Reaver Hollow Reaver4710.37%0.56%
Ossiud Ossiud4710.54%0.80%
Spore Zombie Spore Zombie4710.27%0.40%
Dark Knight Dark Knight4810.98%1.5%
Dragon Bearer Warrior Dragon Bearer Warrior4810.51%0.77%
Fiend Archer Fiend Archer4810.28%0.41%
Garden Guard Garden Guard4810.87%1.3%
Tanor Silenos Shaman Tanor Silenos Shaman4810.37%0.56%
Barrow Halberdier Barrow Halberdier4910.33%0.50%
Liangma Liangma4910.54%0.80%
Musveren Musveren4910.35%0.53%
Death Knight Death Knight5010.78%1.2%
Doll Master Doll Master5011.0%1.5%
Ol Mahum Transcender Ol Mahum Transcender5010.41%0.62%
Tanor Silenos Chieftain Tanor Silenos Chieftain5010.28%0.41%
Elder Tarlk Basilisk Elder Tarlk Basilisk5110.29%0.43%
Fline Elder Fline Elder5110.53%0.80%
Doll Blader Doll Blader5310.30%0.45%
Ol Mahum Transcender Ol Mahum Transcender5310.67%1.0%
Connabi Connabi5410.27%0.40%
Oel Mahum Warrior Oel Mahum Warrior5410.29%0.43%
Harit Lizardman Matriarch Harit Lizardman Matriarch5510.73%1.1%
Ol Mahum Transcender Ol Mahum Transcender5511.0%1.5%
Freshgrave Walker Freshgrave Walker5611.2%1.7%
Ravenous Freshgrave Walker Ravenous Freshgrave Walker5613.6%5.4%
Taik Orc Supply Leader Taik Orc Supply Leader5611.3%2.0%
Thunder Wyrm Thunder Wyrm5610.43%0.65%
Drake Drake5710.31%0.47%
Ravenous Crypt Drifter Ravenous Crypt Drifter5711.8%2.7%
Ravenous Restless Shade Ravenous Restless Shade5712.9%4.4%
Restless Shade Restless Shade5711.1%1.7%
Cave Keeper Cave Keeper5810.46%0.69%
Fallen Orc Archer Fallen Orc Archer5810.37%0.56%
Ol Mahum Transcender Ol Mahum Transcender5811.3%2.0%
Phantom Castellan Phantom Castellan6010.98%1.5%
Corpseyard Stalker Corpseyard Stalker6111.2%1.7%
Leogul Leogul6110.53%0.80%
Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker6111.8%2.8%
Towerbound Reaver Towerbound Reaver6110.53%0.80%
Doom Servant Doom Servant6210.33%0.50%
Spectral Arcanist Spectral Arcanist6210.97%1.4%
Barrow Harrier Barrow Harrier6411.1%1.7%
Doom Servant Doom Servant6412.0%3.0%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper6412.2%3.2%
Hound Dog of Hallate Hound Dog of Hallate6411.2%1.9%
Kadios Kadios6411.3%2.0%
Limal Karinness Limal Karinness6412.1%3.2%
Veilbound Pilgrim Veilbound Pilgrim6411.4%2.1%
Elmoradan's Maid Elmoradan's Maid6510.82%1.2%
Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden6511.00%1.5%
Abyssal Gatecaller Abyssal Gatecaller6611.6%2.4%
Bloody Liviona Bloody Liviona6612.1%3.2%
Elmoradan's Lady Elmoradan's Lady661–59.4%14%
Hound Dog of Hallate Hound Dog of Hallate6612.4%3.5%
Bloody Banshee Bloody Banshee6712.1%3.2%
Bloody Knight Bloody Knight6712.1%3.1%
Hallate's Commander Hallate's Commander6711.2%1.9%
Mul's Wizard Mul's Wizard6711.0%1.5%
Veilscar Harrower Veilscar Harrower6711.8%2.6%
Giant Runecaster Giant Runecaster6811.5%2.2%
Platinum Tribe Soldier Platinum Tribe Soldier6811.5%2.2%
Barif Barif6914.1%6.2%
Tulben Tulben6910.66%0.99%
Bound Shaman Bound Shaman7111.3%2.0%
Bound Warrior Bound Warrior7111.3%2.0%
Hames Orc Scout Hames Orc Scout7210.48%0.72%
Emberspine Lavasaur Emberspine Lavasaur7310.67%1.0%
Grave Warlock Grave Warlock7310.67%1.0%
Platinum Guardian Shaman Platinum Guardian Shaman7310.67%1.0%
Amon's Spirits Amon's Spirits7411.4%2.1%
Battlefield Abomination Battlefield Abomination7410.75%1.1%
Cindermire Warden Cindermire Warden7410.75%1.1%
Guardian Archangel Guardian Archangel7410.75%1.1%
Platinum Guardian Chief Platinum Guardian Chief7410.75%1.1%
Giant Nightblade Giant Nightblade7511.4%2.1%

Spoil — where to spoil Asofe

9 monsters drop Asofe on spoil, the lowest level is 45. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.