Drop and Spoil Database: Coarse Bone Powder

Drop — where Coarse Bone Powder drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Lirein Elder Lirein Elder1910.79%1.2%
Lycanthrope Lycanthrope2010.65%0.98%
Skeleton Bowman Skeleton Bowman2010.66%0.99%
Maille Lizardman Maille Lizardman2210.36%0.54%
Ol Mahum Ranger Ol Mahum Ranger2210.92%1.4%
Kasha Dire Wolf Kasha Dire Wolf2310.95%1.4%
Tumran Bugbear Tumran Bugbear2310.74%1.1%
Giant Araneid Giant Araneid2410.37%0.55%
Maille Lizardman Guard Maille Lizardman Guard2410.36%0.54%
Enchanted Spine Golem Enchanted Spine Golem2510.79%1.2%
Mandragora Blossom Mandragora Blossom2510.57%0.86%
Turek Orc Footman Turek Orc Footman2611.3%1.9%
Lesser Basilisk Lesser Basilisk2710.87%1.3%
Sorrow Maiden Sorrow Maiden2710.61%0.92%
Turek Orc Archer Turek Orc Archer2711.2%1.8%
King of the Araneid King of the Araneid2810.47%0.70%
Maille Lizardman Matriarch Maille Lizardman Matriarch2810.39%0.59%
Skeleton Axeman Skeleton Axeman2810.77%1.2%
Delu Lizardman Scout Delu Lizardman Scout2910.57%0.86%
Patin Archer Patin Archer2911.1%1.6%
Ant Ant3010.69%1.0%
Lakin Undine Lakin Undine3011.1%1.6%
Red Fox Red Fox3010.69%1.0%
Talakin Talakin3010.91%1.4%
Sentinel Of Water Sentinel Of Water3111.6%2.4%
Breka Orc Archer Breka Orc Archer3211.1%1.7%
Delu Lizardman Supplier Delu Lizardman Supplier3210.92%1.4%
Ghoul Ghoul3210.82%1.2%
Roxide Roxide3211.5%2.3%
Turek Orc Elder Turek Orc Elder3210.76%1.1%
Marsh Stakato Soldier Marsh Stakato Soldier3310.94%1.4%
Rowin Undine Rowin Undine3311.5%2.2%
Ant Patrol Ant Patrol3410.73%1.1%
Hatu Weird Bee Hatu Weird Bee3410.66%0.99%
Delu Lizardman Commander Delu Lizardman Commander3512.1%3.2%
Leto Lizardman Leto Lizardman3510.89%1.3%
Ant Warrior Captain Ant Warrior Captain3612.2%3.3%
Sobbing Wind Sobbing Wind3612.1%3.2%
Road Scavenger Road Scavenger3710.77%1.2%
Crokian Warrior Crokian Warrior3812.0%3.1%
Noble Ant Leader Noble Ant Leader3811.5%2.3%
Shaman of the Plains Shaman of the Plains3912.0%2.9%
Lord of the Plains Lord of the Plains4012.2%3.3%
Nos Nos4011.9%2.9%
Kronbe Spider Kronbe Spider4311.3%1.9%
Pirate Zombie Pirate Zombie4412.7%4.0%
Taik Orc Captain Taik Orc Captain4412.3%3.4%
Zaken's Archer Zaken's Archer4411.3%2.0%
Bannerless Fletcher Bannerless Fletcher4511.2%1.8%
Nightmare Keeper Nightmare Keeper4511.2%1.8%
Liele Liele4611.4%2.2%
Eva's Seeker Eva's Seeker4712.0%3.1%
Perum Perum4811.8%2.8%
Satyr Satyr4812.0%2.9%
Cave Servant Captain Cave Servant Captain4912.2%3.3%
Dragon Bearer Chief Dragon Bearer Chief4912.5%3.8%
Soldier of Darkness Soldier of Darkness4913.9%5.8%
Vanor Silenos Shaman Vanor Silenos Shaman4911.4%2.2%
Kaim Vanul Kaim Vanul5111.1%1.7%
Hunter Gargoyle Hunter Gargoyle5211.4%2.1%
Hunter Gargoyle Hunter Gargoyle5311.9%2.9%
Dustwind Gargoyle Dustwind Gargoyle5411.4%2.2%
Satyr Elder Satyr Elder5412.7%4.0%
Blackbanner Poacher Blackbanner Poacher5510.95%1.4%
Blackbanner Vanguard Blackbanner Vanguard5611.1%1.6%
Taik Orc Supply Leader Taik Orc Supply Leader5611.7%2.6%
Ancient Gargoyle Ancient Gargoyle5711.5%2.2%
Ravenous Restless Shade Ravenous Restless Shade5713.9%5.8%
Barrow Delver Barrow Delver5911.5%2.2%
Graveborn Marauder Graveborn Marauder5911.5%2.2%
Maluk Succubus Maluk Succubus5911.5%2.3%
Ravenous Barrow Delver Ravenous Barrow Delver5912.2%3.3%
Ravenous Graveborn Marauder Ravenous Graveborn Marauder5912.1%3.2%
Headstone Sentinel Headstone Sentinel6111.3%2.0%
Ravenous Headstone Sentinel Ravenous Headstone Sentinel6113.5%5.3%
Bathin's Wizard Bathin's Wizard6213.1%4.6%
Deathsworn Vindicator Deathsworn Vindicator6314.5%6.7%
Doom Scout Doom Scout6311.4%2.2%
Maluk Berserker Maluk Berserker6317.1%11%
Pytan Knight Pytan Knight6314.7%7.1%
Sepulcher Halberdier Sepulcher Halberdier6319.1%14%
Archer of Despair Archer of Despair6414.2%6.3%
Doom Archer Doom Archer6412.4%3.6%
Doom Knight Doom Knight6412.8%4.2%
Doom Marshal Doom Marshal6413.8%5.7%
Veilbound Pilgrim Veilbound Pilgrim6411.9%2.8%
Ashtrail Stalker Ashtrail Stalker6512.3%3.4%
Doom Knight Doom Knight6512.2%3.3%
Abyssal Gatecaller Abyssal Gatecaller6612.1%3.2%
Barif's Pet Barif's Pet6814.0%5.9%
Platinum Tribe Archer Platinum Tribe Archer6814.5%6.7%
Guardian Angel Guardian Angel69116%24%
Platinum Guardian Archer Platinum Guardian Archer7016.8%10%
Platinum Guardian Warrior Platinum Guardian Warrior7018.3%13%
Guardian Angel Guardian Angel7116.5%9.7%
Power Angel Amon Power Angel Amon7315.8%8.7%
Slagbound Colossus Slagbound Colossus7315.5%8.2%
Power Angel Amon Power Angel Amon741–109.6%14%
Giant Huntmaster Giant Huntmaster7513.6%5.5%
Giant Reaver Giant Reaver7514.1%6.1%
Grave Witch Grave Witch7513.6%5.5%

Spoil — where to spoil Coarse Bone Powder

7 monsters drop Coarse Bone Powder on spoil, the lowest level is 18. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.