Drop and Spoil Database: Cokes

Drop — where Cokes drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Red Eye Barbed Bat Red Eye Barbed Bat1810.94%1.4%
Undine Elder Undine Elder1811.2%1.8%
Ratman Chieftain Ratman Chieftain2011.00%1.5%
Kirunak's Guards Kirunak's Guards2110.70%1.1%
Varangka's Escort Varangka's Escort2110.71%1.1%
Ol Mahum Guard Ol Mahum Guard2211.1%1.7%
Maille Lizardman Scout Maille Lizardman Scout2310.54%0.81%
Plain Grizzly Plain Grizzly2411.2%1.8%
Cloudy Beast Turen Cloudy Beast Turen2511.3%1.9%
Giant Mist Leech Giant Mist Leech2510.82%1.2%
Poison Araneid Poison Araneid2510.36%0.54%
Dead Pit Spartoi Dead Pit Spartoi2610.88%1.3%
Ol Mahum General Ol Mahum General2611.1%1.6%
Ol Mahum Guerilla Ol Mahum Guerilla2611.9%2.9%
Specter Specter2610.88%1.3%
Maille Lizardman Shaman Maille Lizardman Shaman2710.56%0.84%
Talakin Raider Talakin Raider2711.1%1.7%
Turek Orc Supplier Turek Orc Supplier2711.7%2.5%
Ritmal Swordsman Ritmal Swordsman2911.5%2.2%
Turek Orc Shaman Turek Orc Shaman2911.5%2.3%
Silenos Silenos3011.0%1.5%
Turek Orc Warlord Turek Orc Warlord3011.4%2.0%
Roughly Hewn Rock Golem Roughly Hewn Rock Golem3110.92%1.4%
Strain Strain3110.71%1.1%
Young Gigantiops Young Gigantiops3111.6%2.4%
Kanil Succubus Kanil Succubus3211.9%2.8%
Ant Recruit Ant Recruit3310.80%1.2%
Lesser Warlike Tyrant Lesser Warlike Tyrant3311.5%2.2%
Breka Orc Shaman Breka Orc Shaman3410.74%1.1%
Cursed Seer Cursed Seer3411.1%1.6%
Hatu Dire Wolf Hatu Dire Wolf3411.1%1.6%
Delu Lizardman Shaman Delu Lizardman Shaman3510.98%1.5%
Hangman Tree Hangman Tree3510.80%1.2%
Hatu Onyx Beast Hatu Onyx Beast3611.8%2.7%
Tasaba Lizardman Tasaba Lizardman3610.68%1.0%
Tasaba Lizardman Tasaba Lizardman3610.99%1.5%
Noble Ant Noble Ant3710.84%1.3%
Tasaba Lizardman Shaman Tasaba Lizardman Shaman3710.40%0.60%
Farhite Farhite3911.0%1.6%
Leto Lizardman Shaman Leto Lizardman Shaman3911.0%1.6%
Lienrik Lienrik3910.53%0.79%
Lienrik Lienrik3910.53%0.79%
Windsus Windsus3911.2%1.9%
Hatu Windsus Hatu Windsus4011.2%1.9%
Lienrik Lad Lienrik Lad4010.54%0.81%
Lienrik Lad Lienrik Lad4010.86%1.3%
Tanor Silenos Tanor Silenos4011.2%1.8%
Excuro Excuro4112.8%4.2%
Catherok Catherok4212.1%3.1%
Crokian Lad Warrior Crokian Lad Warrior4313.1%4.7%
Rotting tree Rotting tree4311.3%1.9%
Zaken's Pikeman Zaken's Pikeman4311.5%2.3%
Timak Orc Troop Shaman Timak Orc Troop Shaman4412.2%3.3%
Zaken's Elite Archer Zaken's Elite Archer4415.8%8.8%
Swamp Tribe Swamp Tribe4515.7%8.5%
Timak Orc Troop Leader Timak Orc Troop Leader4512.3%3.5%
Zaken's Seer Zaken's Seer4510.96%1.4%
Formor Elder Formor Elder4611.5%2.3%
Forest Runner Forest Runner5011.5%2.2%
Harit Lizardman Harit Lizardman5011.4%2.0%
Sairon's Puppet Sairon's Puppet5314.2%6.3%
Valley Treant Elder Valley Treant Elder5311.5%2.2%
Blackbanner Poacher Blackbanner Poacher5515.1%7.7%
Oel Mahum Witch Doctor Oel Mahum Witch Doctor5513.0%4.5%
Bartal Bartal5611.1%1.7%
Blackbanner Cutthroat Blackbanner Cutthroat5616.1%9.1%
Blackbanner Marauder Blackbanner Marauder5715.4%8.0%
Blackbanner Marshal Blackbanner Marshal5716.0%9.0%
Ravenous Restless Shade Ravenous Restless Shade57121%31%
Restless Shade Restless Shade5717.8%12%
Yintzu Yintzu5812.2%3.3%
Corpseyard Stalker Corpseyard Stalker6118.2%12%
Headstone Sentinel Headstone Sentinel6117.0%11%
Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker61113%20%
Ravenous Headstone Sentinel Ravenous Headstone Sentinel61119%29%
Ghastly Warrior Ghastly Warrior6313.7%5.6%
Crimson Drake Crimson Drake64111%17%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper64115%23%
Doom Warrior Doom Warrior64113%20%
Doom Watcher Doom Watcher64110%16%
Corrupt Sage Corrupt Sage6515.0%7.5%
Gatebound Ravager Gatebound Ravager65111%17%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper6612.8%4.2%
Veilscar Harrower Veilscar Harrower67112%19%
Giant Overseer Giant Overseer7012.6%3.9%
Lava Wyrm Lava Wyrm7012.5%3.7%
Valac's Guardian Spirit Valac's Guardian Spirit7016.1%9.2%
Amon's Captain of the Guards Amon's Captain of the Guards7317.3%11%
Fallen Duelist Fallen Duelist7316.9%10%

Spoil — where to spoil Cokes

13 monsters drop Cokes on spoil, the lowest level is 18. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.