Drop and Spoil Database: Cord

Drop — where Cord drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Neer Crawler Neer Crawler2813.6%5.3%
Turek Orc Skirmisher Turek Orc Skirmisher2816.6%9.9%
Marsh Stakato Marsh Stakato2913.2%4.9%
Neer Ghoul Berserker Neer Ghoul Berserker2912.7%4.1%
Watchman of the Plains Watchman of the Plains3013.8%5.7%
Ant Captain Ant Captain3114.0%6.0%
Feral Hopper Feral Hopper3114.0%6.0%
Ant Overseer Ant Overseer3215.8%8.7%
Dre Vanul Warrior Dre Vanul Warrior3215.7%8.5%
Breka Orc Warrior Breka Orc Warrior3313.1%4.7%
Delu Lizardman Special Agent Delu Lizardman Special Agent3315.5%8.3%
Granite Golem Granite Golem3313.6%5.5%
Dead Seeker Dead Seeker3413.7%5.5%
Ant Guard Ant Guard3514.0%6.0%
Dread Wolf Dread Wolf3511.9%2.8%
Dread Wolf Dread Wolf3512.7%4.0%
Rakul Rakul3514.3%6.4%
Tyrant Tyrant3514.8%7.2%
Cave Ant Larva Cave Ant Larva3615.1%7.7%
Crokian Crokian3614.0%6.1%
Scout of the Plains Scout of the Plains3616.1%9.2%
Tasaba Lizardman Shaman Tasaba Lizardman Shaman3717.2%11%
Fettered Soul Fettered Soul3818.9%13%
Ogre Ogre3813.5%5.3%
Ogre Ogre3813.5%5.2%
Singing Wind Singing Wind3918.3%12%
Porta Porta4018.1%12%
Crokian Lad Crokian Lad4119.7%15%
Great White Shark Great White Shark4214.7%7.1%
Premo Premo4519.5%14%
Kaim Vanul Lad Kaim Vanul Lad51121%31%
Royal Cave Servant Royal Cave Servant51111%17%
Sanhidro Sanhidro5216.2%9.2%
Sairon's Doll Sairon's Doll53114%21%
Harit Lizardman Shaman Harit Lizardman Shaman5415.3%7.9%
Veil Master Veil Master5415.3%7.9%
Pobby Pobby5715.2%7.8%
Halingka Halingka58110%15%
Marsh Drake Marsh Drake5817.1%11%
Maluk Succubus Turen Maluk Succubus Turen6014.9%7.3%
Hallate's Seer Hallate's Seer63116%24%
Hallate's Royal Guard Hallate's Royal Guard65116%24%
Archer of Abyss Archer of Abyss66115%23%
Platinum Tribe Shaman Platinum Tribe Shaman692–68.1%12%
Valac's Guardian Spirit Valac's Guardian Spirit69119%28%
Hames Orc Sniper Hames Orc Sniper71113%20%
Cindereye Basilisk Cindereye Basilisk72113%20%

Spoil — where to spoil Cord

14 monsters drop Cord on spoil, the lowest level is 27. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.