Drop and Spoil Database: Enria

Drop — where Enria drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Forest of Mirrors Ghost Forest of Mirrors Ghost4610.18%0.27%
Unpleasant Humming Unpleasant Humming4610.14%0.21%
Gigantic Flyer Gigantic Flyer4710.63%0.94%
Nightmare Lord Nightmare Lord4710.12%0.18%
Ossiud Ossiud4710.27%0.40%
Forest of Mirrors Ghost Forest of Mirrors Ghost4810.14%0.22%
Theeder Piker Theeder Piker4810.21%0.32%
Liangma Liangma4910.27%0.40%
Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior4910.17%0.25%
Torfe Torfe4910.25%0.38%
Doll Master Doll Master5010.51%0.76%
Zaken's Elite Guard Zaken's Elite Guard5012.5%3.7%
Cadeine Cadeine5110.11%0.16%
Harit Lizardman Grunt Harit Lizardman Grunt5110.19%0.29%
Harit Lizardman Archer Harit Lizardman Archer5210.13%0.19%
Liele Elder Liele Elder5210.22%0.33%
Pirate Zombie Captain Pirate Zombie Captain5210.15%0.23%
Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body5210.68%1.0%
Oel Mahum Oel Mahum5310.11%0.17%
Pobby's Maid Pobby's Maid5310.096%0.14%
Blackbanner Witch Blackbanner Witch5510.30%0.45%
Blackbanner Vanguard Blackbanner Vanguard5610.35%0.52%
Taik Orc Seeker Taik Orc Seeker5610.51%0.77%
Blackbanner Marshal Blackbanner Marshal5710.36%0.53%
Crypt Drifter Crypt Drifter5710.47%0.70%
Ravenous Crypt Drifter Ravenous Crypt Drifter5710.75%1.1%
Ravenous Pallid Devourer Ravenous Pallid Devourer5811.4%2.1%
Graveborn Marauder Graveborn Marauder5910.47%0.71%
Kranrot Kranrot5910.26%0.39%
Paliote Paliote5910.24%0.36%
Ravenous Graveborn Marauder Ravenous Graveborn Marauder5910.68%1.0%
Death Wave Death Wave6010.47%0.70%
Fallen Orc Shaman Fallen Orc Shaman6010.53%0.80%
Phantom Castellan Phantom Castellan6010.49%0.74%
Ravenous Veilbound Widow Ravenous Veilbound Widow6011.6%2.4%
Maluk Soldier Maluk Soldier6110.46%0.69%
Cave Howler Cave Howler6210.77%1.1%
Doom Archer Doom Archer6210.25%0.38%
Grave Predator Grave Predator6210.18%0.26%
Wretched Archer Wretched Archer6210.18%0.27%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper6410.91%1.4%
Doom Warrior Doom Warrior6410.79%1.2%
Doom Watcher Doom Watcher6410.62%0.93%
Limal Karinness Limal Karinness6411.1%1.6%
Veilbound Pilgrim Veilbound Pilgrim6410.60%0.89%
Deathsworn Gravebinder Deathsworn Gravebinder6511.7%2.5%
Hallate's Knight Hallate's Knight6510.90%1.3%
Karik Karik6511.3%2.0%
Spiteful Soul Fighter Spiteful Soul Fighter6510.28%0.41%
Bloody Liviona Bloody Liviona6611.1%1.6%
Elmoradan's Lady Elmoradan's Lady661–54.7%7.0%
Elmoradan's Maid Elmoradan's Maid6611.7%2.5%
Erin Ediunce Erin Ediunce6610.67%1.0%
Hound Dog of Hallate Hound Dog of Hallate6611.2%1.8%
Hallate's Guardian Hallate's Guardian6710.88%1.3%
Bloody Keeper Bloody Keeper6810.66%0.99%
Bloody Lord Bloody Lord6811.5%2.2%
Platinum Tribe Warrior Platinum Tribe Warrior6810.78%1.2%
Barif Barif6912.1%3.1%
Conjurer Bat Conjurer Bat6910.47%0.70%
Magus Valac Magus Valac6910.68%1.0%
Valac's Creature Valac's Creature6910.55%0.83%
Binder Binder7110.72%1.1%
Corpse Gnawer Corpse Gnawer7213.0%4.4%
Platinum Guardian Prefect Platinum Guardian Prefect7213.0%4.4%
Seal Angel Seal Angel7212.8%4.2%
Hames Orc Footman Hames Orc Footman7310.37%0.55%
Giant Evoker Giant Evoker7510.61%0.91%
Giant Maledictor Giant Maledictor7510.65%0.98%
Hames Orc Overlord Hames Orc Overlord7510.46%0.70%
High Necromancer High Necromancer7510.42%0.63%

Spoil — where to spoil Enria

12 monsters drop Enria on spoil, the lowest level is 45. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.