Drop and Spoil Database: Greater Antidote

Drop — where Greater Antidote drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Dark Terror Dark Terror16110%16%
Kasha Blade Spider Kasha Blade Spider1717.1%11%
Venomous Spider Venomous Spider1818.2%12%
Arachnid Tracker Arachnid Tracker1918.7%13%
Arachnid Predator Arachnid Predator20112%18%
Dangerous Wild Beast Dangerous Wild Beast20112%18%
Dark Succubus Dark Succubus2017.8%12%
Giant Poison Bee Giant Poison Bee21112%19%
Nightmare Weaver Nightmare Weaver21110%16%
Bloody Bee Bloody Bee23116%24%
Young Araneid Young Araneid23117%25%
Poison Araneid Poison Araneid2515.7%8.6%
Lafi Lizardman Lafi Lizardman27121%32%
Giant Crimson Ant Giant Crimson Ant28117%25%
Ant Larva Ant Larva29114%21%
Fire Archer Fire Archer291–314%21%
Roxide Cohort Roxide Cohort29129%43%
Stinger Wasp Stinger Wasp3016.4%9.6%
Toad Lord Toad Lord3215.5%8.2%
Ant Recruit Ant Recruit3315.4%8.0%
Salamander Rowin Salamander Rowin33111%17%
Hatu Weird Bee Hatu Weird Bee3415.5%8.2%
Marsh Spider Marsh Spider3417.8%12%
Ant Soldier Ant Soldier35113%20%
Lienrik Lad Lienrik Lad4013.6%5.4%
Lienrik Lad Lienrik Lad4015.7%8.6%
Timak Orc Troop Shaman Timak Orc Troop Shaman4419.9%15%
Trisalim Tarantula Trisalim Tarantula46111%17%
Fallen Orc Shaman Fallen Orc Shaman59119%28%
Graveborn Marauder Graveborn Marauder59117%25%
Hamrut Hamrut59116%24%
Ravenous Graveborn Marauder Ravenous Graveborn Marauder59117%25%
Bloody Lady Bloody Lady60122%34%
Doom Guard Doom Guard63112%18%
Grave Lich Grave Lich6418.6%13%

Spoil — where to spoil Greater Antidote

26 monsters drop Greater Antidote on spoil, the lowest level is 11. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.