Drop and Spoil Database: Leather

Drop — where Leather drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Crystalline Beast Crystalline Beast1811.2%1.9%
Skeleton Tracker Leader Skeleton Tracker Leader1811.0%1.5%
Stink Zombie Stink Zombie1911.2%1.8%
Dion Grizzly Dion Grizzly2011.1%1.6%
Dre Vanul Dre Vanul2011.00%1.5%
Ghost Ghost2010.90%1.3%
Lirein Lirein2011.00%1.5%
Ruin Spartoi Ruin Spartoi2111.1%1.7%
Kasha Imp Turen Kasha Imp Turen2211.8%2.7%
Monster Eye Searcher Monster Eye Searcher2212.8%4.1%
Bloody Bee Bloody Bee2311.4%2.0%
Underground Werewolf Underground Werewolf2311.1%1.6%
Maille Lizardman Guard Maille Lizardman Guard2410.60%0.90%
Ol Mahum Shooter Ol Mahum Shooter2411.4%2.0%
Mandragora Blossom Mandragora Blossom2510.95%1.4%
Turek Orc Footman Turek Orc Footman2612.1%3.2%
Horror Mist Ripper Horror Mist Ripper2711.5%2.2%
Sorrow Maiden Sorrow Maiden2711.0%1.5%
Turek Orc Archer Turek Orc Archer2712.0%3.0%
Dead Pit Horror Dead Pit Horror2811.3%1.9%
King of the Araneid King of the Araneid2810.78%1.2%
Maille Lizardman Matriarch Maille Lizardman Matriarch2810.66%0.99%
Ol Mahum Marksman Ol Mahum Marksman2812.9%4.3%
Skeleton Axeman Skeleton Axeman2811.3%1.9%
Fire Archer Fire Archer2913.5%5.2%
Amber Basilisk Amber Basilisk3011.5%2.3%
Skeleton Raider Skeleton Raider3011.2%1.8%
Talakin Talakin3011.5%2.3%
Delu Lizardman Supplier Delu Lizardman Supplier3211.5%2.3%
Ghoul Ghoul3211.4%2.1%
Turek Orc Elder Turek Orc Elder3211.3%1.9%
Ant Patrol Ant Patrol3411.2%1.8%
Delu Lizardman Commander Delu Lizardman Commander3513.5%5.3%
Gigantiops Gigantiops3513.1%4.7%
Wasp Worker Wasp Worker3511.9%2.9%
Wyrm Wyrm3511.2%1.7%
Cave Ant Larva Cave Ant Larva3612.5%3.7%
Tyrant Kingpin Tyrant Kingpin3611.5%2.3%
Babbling Wind Babbling Wind3711.2%1.8%
Crokian Warrior Crokian Warrior3813.4%5.1%
Noble Ant Leader Noble Ant Leader3812.6%3.9%
Pageos Pageos3812.1%3.2%
Alligator Alligator4011.9%2.9%
Nos Nos4013.2%4.8%
Timak Orc Troop Archer Timak Orc Troop Archer4113.4%5.1%
Blade Stakato Worker Blade Stakato Worker4213.1%4.7%
Ricenseo Ricenseo4313.8%5.7%
Zaken's Elite Pikeman Zaken's Elite Pikeman4319.2%14%
Tanor Silenos Scout Tanor Silenos Scout4411.8%2.7%
Forest of Mirrors Ghost Forest of Mirrors Ghost4612.4%3.6%
Unpleasant Humming Unpleasant Humming4611.8%2.8%
Forest of Mirrors Ghost Forest of Mirrors Ghost4811.9%2.9%
Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior4912.2%3.3%
Zaken's Elite Guard Zaken's Elite Guard503–95.5%8.3%
Harit Lizardman Grunt Harit Lizardman Grunt5112.5%3.8%
Oel Mahum Oel Mahum5311.5%2.3%
Pobby's Maid Pobby's Maid5311.3%1.9%
Kranrot Kranrot5913.4%5.2%
Maluk Soldier Maluk Soldier6116.1%9.2%
Doom Archer Doom Archer6213.3%5.0%
Hallate's Knight Hallate's Knight65112%18%
Spiteful Soul Fighter Spiteful Soul Fighter6513.7%5.5%
Erin Ediunce Erin Ediunce6618.9%13%
Bloody Keeper Bloody Keeper6816.7%10%
Binder Binder7119.5%14%
Giant Evoker Giant Evoker7518.1%12%
Giant Maledictor Giant Maledictor7518.7%13%
Hames Orc Overlord Hames Orc Overlord7516.2%9.3%
High Necromancer High Necromancer7515.6%8.4%

Spoil — where to spoil Leather

16 monsters drop Leather on spoil, the lowest level is 20. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.