Drop and Spoil Database: Mold Lubricant

Drop — where Mold Lubricant drops

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Fline Fline4510.35%0.53%
Standardless Bulwark Standardless Bulwark4510.37%0.56%
Timak Orc Troop Leader Timak Orc Troop Leader4510.28%0.42%
Zaken's Seer Zaken's Seer4510.11%0.17%
Formor Elder Formor Elder4610.19%0.28%
Queen Undine Lad Queen Undine Lad4610.35%0.52%
Dicor Dicor4710.29%0.43%
Dragon Bearer Archer Dragon Bearer Archer4710.39%0.59%
Ossiud Ossiud4710.32%0.48%
Valley Treant Valley Treant4710.50%0.75%
Cave Servant Warrior Cave Servant Warrior4810.32%0.48%
Last March Sentinel Last March Sentinel4810.22%0.32%
Vanor Silenos Warrior Vanor Silenos Warrior4810.23%0.34%
Liangma Liangma4910.32%0.48%
Doll Master Doll Master5010.61%0.91%
Forest Runner Forest Runner5010.18%0.26%
Harit Lizardman Harit Lizardman5010.16%0.25%
Headless Knight Headless Knight5010.32%0.49%
Vanor Silenos Chieftain Vanor Silenos Chieftain5010.37%0.55%
Zaken's Royal Guard Zaken's Royal Guard5010.19%0.28%
Sairon's Puppet Sairon's Puppet5310.50%0.75%
Valley Treant Elder Valley Treant Elder5310.18%0.26%
Blackbanner Witch Blackbanner Witch5510.87%1.3%
Oel Mahum Witch Doctor Oel Mahum Witch Doctor5510.36%0.54%
Unicorn Elder Unicorn Elder5510.60%0.90%
Bartal Bartal5610.14%0.20%
Blackbanner Cutthroat Blackbanner Cutthroat5611.0%1.6%
Blackbanner Marauder Blackbanner Marauder5710.92%1.4%
Crypt Drifter Crypt Drifter5711.4%2.0%
Ravenous Crypt Drifter Ravenous Crypt Drifter5712.2%3.2%
Pallid Devourer Pallid Devourer5811.4%2.1%
Ravenous Pallid Devourer Ravenous Pallid Devourer5814.0%5.9%
Yintzu Yintzu5810.26%0.40%
Blackveil Revenant Blackveil Revenant6011.1%1.6%
Phantom Castellan Phantom Castellan6010.59%0.88%
Ravenous Blackveil Revenant Ravenous Blackveil Revenant6013.5%5.2%
Corpseyard Stalker Corpseyard Stalker6111.4%2.1%
Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker6112.2%3.3%
Bathin's Knight Bathin's Knight6210.65%0.97%
Blader of Despair Blader of Despair6310.63%0.94%
Ghastly Warrior Ghastly Warrior6310.45%0.67%
Maluk Lord Maluk Lord6310.89%1.3%
Slaughter Bathin Slaughter Bathin6310.57%0.85%
Doom Servant Doom Servant6412.4%3.6%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper6412.6%3.9%
Doom Watcher Doom Watcher6411.8%2.7%
Limal Karinness Limal Karinness6411.3%1.9%
Corrupt Sage Corrupt Sage6510.60%0.90%
Elmoradan's Lady Elmoradan's Lady6510.57%0.85%
Gatebound Ravager Gatebound Ravager6512.0%2.9%
Sepulcher Castellan Sepulcher Castellan6511.1%1.6%
Abyssal Gatecaller Abyssal Gatecaller6612.0%3.0%
Bloody Liviona Bloody Liviona6611.3%1.9%
Doom Trooper Doom Trooper6610.34%0.51%
Elmoradan's Archer Escort Elmoradan's Archer Escort6611.1%1.6%
Elmoradan's Lady Elmoradan's Lady661–55.6%8.4%
Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden6611.1%1.6%
Hound Dog of Hallate Hound Dog of Hallate6611.4%2.1%
Giant Remnant Giant Remnant6710.93%1.4%
Hallate's Inspector Hallate's Inspector6710.93%1.4%
Veilscar Harrower Veilscar Harrower6712.1%3.2%
Bloody Guardian Bloody Guardian6811.0%1.5%
Barif Barif6912.5%3.7%
Giant Huntsman Giant Huntsman6910.96%1.4%
Platinum Tribe Overlord Platinum Tribe Overlord6911.5%2.3%
Giant Overseer Giant Overseer7010.31%0.47%
Lava Wyrm Lava Wyrm7010.30%0.45%
Valac's Creature Valac's Creature7011.9%2.8%
Valac's Guardian Spirit Valac's Guardian Spirit7010.74%1.1%
Bound Archer Bound Archer7110.84%1.3%
Platinum Guardian Prefect Platinum Guardian Prefect7111.4%2.1%
Bone Stalker Bone Stalker7211.5%2.2%
Amon's Captain of the Guards Amon's Captain of the Guards7310.87%1.3%
Fallen Duelist Fallen Duelist7310.83%1.2%

Spoil — where to spoil Mold Lubricant

6 monsters drop Mold Lubricant on spoil, the lowest level is 47. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.