Drop and Spoil Database: Necklace of Wisdom Chain

Drop — where Necklace of Wisdom Chain drops

Spoil — where to spoil Necklace of Wisdom Chain

32 monsters drop Necklace of Wisdom Chain on spoil, the lowest level is 14. The chance already assumes solo spoiling with no level-difference penalty: put your own level into the calculator.

MobLvlQtyChanceWith premiumWhere
Whinstone Golem Whinstone Golem1414.8%7.2%
Ruin Zombie Leader Ruin Zombie Leader1617.6%11%
Gora Werewolf Gora Werewolf1616.9%10%
Hook Spider Hook Spider1616.8%10%
Wererat Wererat1615.7%8.5%
Red Scavenger Spider Red Scavenger Spider1614.5%6.8%
Talon Spider Talon Spider1614.5%6.8%
Silent Horror Silent Horror1613.8%5.8%
Kuruka Ratman Kuruka Ratman1613.8%5.7%
Moonstone Beast Moonstone Beast1719.3%14%
Undine Undine1717.4%11%
Langk Lizardman Warrior Langk Lizardman Warrior1717.2%11%
Pincer Spider Pincer Spider1717.2%11%
Vuku Orc Fighter Vuku Orc Fighter1717.2%11%
Grizzly Bear Grizzly Bear1717.0%10%
Kasha Blade Spider Kasha Blade Spider1715.2%7.7%
Bugbear Raider Bugbear Raider1714.6%7.0%
Ore Bat Ore Bat1713.9%5.8%
Evil Eye Seer Evil Eye Seer1817.3%11%
Red Eye Barbed Bat Red Eye Barbed Bat1817.2%11%
Boogle Ratman Leader Boogle Ratman Leader1816.0%9.0%
Scavenger Bat Scavenger Bat1814.8%7.2%
Ratman Sub Chieftain Ratman Sub Chieftain1917.6%11%
Langk Lizardman Sentinel Langk Lizardman Sentinel1915.1%7.6%
Kasha Imp Kasha Imp1915.0%7.5%
Pitchstone Golem Pitchstone Golem1914.7%7.0%
Stink Zombie Stink Zombie1914.7%7.0%
Undead Slave Undead Slave1914.7%7.0%
Dark Succubus Dark Succubus2018.5%13%
Dion Grizzly Dion Grizzly2017.6%11%
Dangerous Poison Spider Dangerous Poison Spider2014.4%6.6%
Dre Vanul Tracker Dre Vanul Tracker2014.4%6.6%

What it pays and what is better to kill at your level — in the spot finder.