Ol Mahum Shooter

Ol Mahum Shooter 24 Humanoid

HP1 384
Exp1 311
SP131
P.Def115
M.Def94
Traits
  • Toughness ×2
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Abandoned Camp, Ol Mahum Checkpoint, Gludio Territory, Windawood Manor, Partisan's Hideaway, Dion Territory

35 spawn points from the wiki · 70 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Ol Mahum Shooter spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG284–58470%426–876
Animal Skin NG18.1%12%
Animal Bone NG18.1%12%
Leather NG11.4%2.0%
Conjuror's Staff Head NG10.58%0.87%
Composite Bow Shaft NG10.24%0.36%
Recipe: Soulshot (D-Grade) NG10.16%0.24%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Recipe: Spinebone Sword NG10.072%0.11%
Lion Skin Gaiters D10.029%0.043%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Composite Bow NG10.017%0.025%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Conjuror's Staff D10.006%0.009%
Knight's Sword D10.006%0.009%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Bronze Gaiters NG10.36%0.54%