Shackle

Shackle 45 Undead

HP1 887
Exp2 000
SP200
P.Def243
M.Def195
Traits
  • Vulnerable to holy
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Dragon Valley, Ivory Tower Crater

8 spawn points from the wiki · 13 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Shackle spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG391–74070%586–1110
Rind Leather Boots Lining NG10.54%0.81%
Robe of Seal Fabric NG10.48%0.73%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Stiletto Edge NG10.13%0.19%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Rind Leather Boots C10.005%0.008%
Robe of Seal C10.005%0.007%
High-Grade Life Stone NG10.004%0.006%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade) NG10.003%0.004%
Stiletto C10.001%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Horn of Glory Fragment NG10.44%0.66%
Noble Elven Bow Shaft NG10.44%0.66%
Recipe: Cursed Staff NG10.055%0.083%
Recipe: Elemental Bow NG10.055%0.083%