Timak Orc Overlord

Timak Orc Overlord 45 Humanoid

HP1 887
Exp2 047
SP205
P.Def207
M.Def175
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Weak P.Def
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Timak Outpost, Oren Territory

13 spawn points from the wiki · 20 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Timak Orc Overlord spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG391–74270%586–1113
Boots of Seal Pattern NG10.54%0.81%
Rind Leather Gloves Design NG10.54%0.81%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Noble Elven Bow Shaft NG10.13%0.19%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Boots of Seal C10.005%0.008%
Rind Leather Gloves C10.005%0.008%
Noble Elven Bow C10.001%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Recipe: Dwarven Chain Gaiters NG10.36%0.54%