Fline

Fline 45 Elemental

HP3 773
Exp4 043
SP404
P.Def280
M.Def204
Traits
  • Toughness ×2
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Weak P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Enchanted Valley

14 spawn points from the wiki · 17 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Fline spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG781–1,58070%1171–2370
Charcoal NG118%26%
Suede NG112%18%
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material NG10.73%1.1%
Adamantite Nugget NG10.71%1.1%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Mold Lubricant NG10.35%0.53%
Cursed Staff Head NG10.16%0.24%
Katana Blade NG10.16%0.24%
Mold Hardener NG10.15%0.23%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot C NG10.053%0.080%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt C10.007%0.011%
Cursed Staff C10.002%0.002%
Katana C10.002%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Bec De Corbin Blade NG10.55%0.83%
Recipe: Soulfire Dirk NG10.069%0.10%