Forest of Mirrors Ghost

Forest of Mirrors Ghost 46 Undead

HP1 958
Exp2 124
SP212
P.Def225
M.Def181
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 6
  • Vulnerable to holy
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Weak P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: The Forest of Mirrors

7 spawn points from the wiki · 13 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Forest of Mirrors Ghost spawn

Drop · does not spoil

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG405–76970%607–1153
Animal Bone NG115%22%
Animal Skin NG115%22%
Leather NG12.4%3.6%
Rind Leather Armor Design NG10.58%0.87%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Crafted Leather NG10.38%0.58%
Enria NG10.18%0.27%
Elemental Bow Shaft NG10.13%0.19%
Recipe: Rind Leather Gloves NG10.090%0.14%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Rind Leather Armor C10.006%0.009%
Elemental Bow C10.001%0.002%