Tulben

Tulben 69 Beast

HP4 165
Exp5 305
SP531
P.Def540
M.Def406
Traits
  • Strong P.Atk
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Aden Territory, Blazing Swamp, Field of Massacre

27 spawn points from the wiki · 16 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Tulben spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG866–1,75570%1299–2632
Stem NG140%60%
Iron Ore NG120%30%
Steel NG12.0%3.0%
Asofe NG10.66%0.99%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Spellbook: Spell Turning NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Arcane Agility NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Parry Stance NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Revelation of Earth NG10.25%0.38%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.18%0.27%
Sealed Tallum Helm Design NG10.17%0.25%
Sealed Tallum Tunic Texture NG10.096%0.14%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Sealed Tallum Boots(60%) NG10.036%0.054%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Blood Tornado Edge NG10.027%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters(60%) NG10.024%0.036%
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings(60%) NG10.024%0.036%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.014%0.021%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.004%0.006%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Helmet A10.002%0.003%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Tunic A10.001%0.002%
Unidentified Blood Tornado A10.000300%0.000450%

Spoil SWEEP