Talakin Raider

Talakin Raider 27 Humanoid

HP1 659
Exp1 601
SP160
P.Def119
M.Def94

Passive skills

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG340–70070%510–1050
Cokes NG11.1%1.7%
Metallic Thread NG10.67%1.0%
Two-Handed Sword Edge NG10.58%0.87%
High-Grade Suede NG10.56%0.84%
Recipe: Scale Gaiters NG10.48%0.72%
Stone of Purity NG10.45%0.67%
Recipe: White Tunic NG10.45%0.67%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.089%0.13%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Dwarven Trident NG10.072%0.11%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Artisan's Sword D10.006%0.009%
Bastard Sword D10.006%0.009%
Two-Handed Sword D10.006%0.009%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Thread NG1–357%86%
Conjuror's Staff Head NG12.0%3.0%