Pytan Knight

Pytan Knight 63 Undead

HP19 908
Exp35 538
SP3 554
P.Def616
M.Def399

Passive skills

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG4,619–10,90470%6928–16356
Animal Bone NG1–324%35%
Animal Skin NG1–316%24%
Coarse Bone Powder NG14.7%7.1%
Stone of Purity NG12.4%3.5%
Sealed Doom Gloves Part NG10.94%1.4%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Texture NG10.31%0.47%
Mold Hardener NG10.31%0.46%
Blade of the Wizard's Tear NG10.12%0.19%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Unidentified Sealed Doom Gloves B10.011%0.016%
Unidentified Blue Wolf Leather Armor B10.004%0.005%
Unidentified Wizard's Tear B10.001%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Recipe: Ring of Black Ore (70%) NG10.55%0.82%
Bellion Cestus Edge NG10.44%0.66%
Evil Spirit Head NG10.44%0.66%
Star Buster Head NG10.44%0.66%
Recipe: Leather Armor of Doom (60%) NG10.18%0.27%