Conjurer Bat

Conjurer Bat 69 Beast

HP4 530
Exp5 820
SP582
P.Def524
M.Def473

Passive skills

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG942–1,91370%1413–2869
Thread NG1–328%42%
Silver Nugget NG111%17%
Metallic Fiber NG18.0%12%
Mithril Ore NG15.6%8.4%
Enria NG10.47%0.70%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Spellbook - Final Servitor NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Flame Armor NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Focus Skill Mastery NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Fortitude NG10.25%0.38%
Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design NG10.22%0.32%
Sealed Phoenix Necklace Beads NG10.17%0.25%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Tallum Blade Edge NG10.027%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Recipe: Sealed Tallum Stockings(60%) NG10.024%0.036%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.018%0.026%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Recipe: Blood Tornado(60%) NG10.003%0.005%
Recipe: Halberd(60%) NG10.003%0.005%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves A10.002%0.003%
Sealed Phoenix Necklace A10.002%0.003%
Unidentified Tallum Blade A10.000300%0.000450%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Compound Braid NG131%47%
Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings Design NG10.50%0.76%
Sealed Tallum Tunic Texture NG10.34%0.50%
Halberd Edge NG10.094%0.14%
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters(60%) NG10.084%0.13%
Recipe: Destroyer Hammer (60%) NG10.012%0.018%