Seal Angel

Seal Angel 72 Angel

HP26 392
Exp59 777
SP5 978
P.Def939
M.Def712
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 10
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Tower of Insolence: Floor 9, Tower of Insolence: Floor 10

11 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Seal Angel spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,123–15,37070%9184–23055
Silver Nugget NG2–617%25%
Thread NG15–4511%17%
Metallic Fiber NG3–98.0%12%
Mithril Ore NG3–94.8%7.2%
Enria NG12.8%4.2%
Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design NG10.56%0.84%
Sealed Tallum Gloves Design NG10.56%0.84%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Dark Crystal Robe Fabric NG10.19%0.28%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.054%0.081%
Black Dimensional Stone NG10.050%0.075%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves A10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Gloves A10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Robe A10.002%0.003%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Sealed Dark Crystal Boots Lining NG12.0%2.9%
Sealed Tallum Stockings Fabric NG11.3%2.0%
Dasparion's Staff Head NG10.24%0.37%