Maille Lizardman Scout

Maille Lizardman Scout 23 Humanoid

HP653
Exp696
SP70
P.Def122
M.Def100
Traits
  • Weak M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Weak P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Maille Lizardman Barracks

6 spawn points from the wiki · 36 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Maille Lizardman Scout spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG134–26170%201–391
Lesser Healing Potion NG14.8%7.2%
Varnish NG13.2%4.8%
Coal NG13.2%4.8%
Cokes NG10.54%0.81%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Alacrity Potion NG10.18%0.27%
Composite Bow Shaft NG10.15%0.23%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Cursed Stockings D10.027%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Composite Bow NG10.011%0.016%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Proof of Revenge D10.005%0.008%
Scalpel D10.005%0.008%

Spoil SWEEP