Doom Servant

Doom Servant 62 Undead

HP6 623
Exp7 579
SP758
P.Def393
M.Def341
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 8
  • Toughness ×2
  • Vulnerable to holy
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong P.Atk
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Field of Massacre, Aden Territory

10 spawn points from the wiki · 51 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Doom Servant spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG1,378–2,86870%2067–4302
Stem NG120%30%
Iron Ore NG110%15%
Steel NG11.0%1.5%
Sealed Blue Wolf Boots Design NG10.45%0.68%
Necklace of Black Ore Beads NG10.35%0.52%
Asofe NG10.33%0.50%
Blue Wolf Stockings Pattern NG10.30%0.45%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.089%0.13%
Recipe: Earring of Black Ore (70%) NG10.067%0.10%
Recipe: Tunic of Doom (60%) NG10.033%0.050%
Recipe: Leather Armor of Doom (60%) NG10.025%0.038%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.005%0.008%
Unidentified Sealed Blue Wolf Boots B10.004%0.007%
Necklace of Black Ore B10.004%0.005%
Unidentified Blue Wolf Stockings B10.003%0.005%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Texture NG10.53%0.79%
Doom Plate Armor Temper NG10.53%0.79%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (B-Grade) NG10.35%0.53%
Bellion Cestus Edge NG10.21%0.32%
Recipe: Bellion Cestus (60%) NG10.026%0.039%
Recipe: Wizard's Tear (60%) NG10.026%0.039%