Platinum Guardian Warrior

Platinum Guardian Warrior 70 Angel

HP28 705
Exp57 350
SP5 735
P.Def909
M.Def568
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 10
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Tower of Insolence: Floor 7

10 spawn points from the wiki · 9 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Platinum Guardian Warrior spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,660–16,09870%9990–24147
Animal Skin NG1–328%42%
Animal Bone NG4–1210%16%
Coarse Bone Powder NG18.3%13%
Stone of Purity NG14.2%6.3%
Mold Hardener NG10.54%0.82%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Hammer Piece of Destroyer NG10.070%0.10%
Black Dimensional Stone NG10.050%0.075%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.017%0.025%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Unidentified Destroyer Hammer A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP