Guardian Archangel

Guardian Archangel 73 Angel

HP27 027
Exp63 130
SP6 313
P.Def959
M.Def730
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 10
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Tower of Insolence: Floor 11, Tower of Insolence: Floor 10

8 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Guardian Archangel spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,270–15,86870%9405–23802
Charcoal NG3–925%37%
Animal Bone NG7–2114%21%
Animal Skin NG12–368.2%12%
Iron Ore NG18–544.1%6.2%
Coal NG25–753.0%4.4%
Sealed Majestic Boots Lining NG10.39%0.59%
Sealed Majestic Robe Fabric NG10.13%0.20%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Recipe: Sealed Gauntlets of Nightmare(60%) NG10.066%0.098%
Flaming Dragon Skull Piece NG10.049%0.073%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.019%0.029%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.007%0.011%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Boots A10.004%0.007%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Robe A10.002%0.002%
Unidentified Flaming Dragon Skull A10.000500%0.000750%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Sealed Majestic Ring Gemstone NG11.4%2.1%
Sealed Majestic Plate Armor Pattern NG10.46%0.69%
Elysian Head NG10.17%0.26%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.065%0.098%
Recipe: Soul Bow(60%) NG10.021%0.032%
Recipe: Tallum Glaive(60%) NG10.021%0.032%