Bloody Knight

Bloody Knight 67 Undead

HP23 691
Exp50 738
SP5 074
P.Def776
M.Def501
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Antharas' Lair

16 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Bloody Knight spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG5,496–13,57967%8244–20368
Iron Ore NG2–616%23%
Stem NG5–1512%19%
Steel NG16.2%9.3%
Waking Scroll NG9–274.6%6.9%
Asofe NG12.1%3.1%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.55%0.83%
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone NG10.50%0.75%
Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings Design NG10.37%0.56%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Blood Tornado Edge NG10.070%0.10%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.055%0.083%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.018%0.027%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Sealed Phoenix Earring A10.006%0.008%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings A10.004%0.006%
Unidentified Blood Tornado A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Crafted Leather NG156%84%
Infernal Master Blade NG10.24%0.37%
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade) NG10.045%0.068%