Bloody Guardian

Bloody Guardian 68 Undead

HP24 335
Exp52 103
SP5 210
P.Def687
M.Def566
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Antharas' Lair

4 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Bloody Guardian spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG5,646–13,90970%8469–20863
Suede NG2–340%60%
Charcoal NG1–317%25%
Adamantite Nugget NG12.0%3.0%
Mold Lubricant NG11.0%1.5%
Sealed Dark Crystal Boots Lining NG10.56%0.84%
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone NG10.50%0.75%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Mold Hardener NG10.44%0.66%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Elemental Sword Edge NG10.070%0.10%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.041%0.062%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Boots A10.006%0.009%
Sealed Phoenix Earring A10.006%0.008%
Unidentified Elemental Sword A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Animal Bone NG1–20100%100%
Enria NG113%20%
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves(60%) NG10.33%0.49%
Recipe: Sealed Tallum Gloves(60%) NG10.33%0.49%
Hammer Piece of Destroyer NG10.24%0.37%