Hames Orc Sniper

Hames Orc Sniper 71 Humanoid

HP4 291
Exp5 589
SP559
P.Def467
M.Def381
Traits
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Weak P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Aden Territory, Blazing Swamp

24 spawn points from the wiki · 25 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Hames Orc Sniper spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG893–1,81470%1339–2721
Iron Ore NG121%32%
Stem NG1–321%32%
Cord NG113%20%
Mithril Arrow A30–908.8%13%
Braided Hemp NG18.5%13%
Mold Glue NG10.70%1.1%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Spellbook: Elemental Protection NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Excessive Loyalty NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Fire Vortex NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Ice Vortex NG10.25%0.38%
Sealed Tallum Gloves Design NG10.22%0.32%
Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters Pattern NG10.14%0.22%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Sealed Phoenix Ring(70%) NG10.036%0.054%
Recipe: Sealed Phoenix Necklace(70%) NG10.028%0.042%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Hammer Piece of Destroyer NG10.027%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Recipe: Halberd(60%) NG10.003%0.005%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Gloves A10.002%0.003%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gaiters A10.001%0.002%
Unidentified Destroyer Hammer A10.000300%0.000450%

Spoil SWEEP