Baar Dre Vanul Destroyer

Baar Dre Vanul Destroyer 25 Demonic

HP747
Exp802
SP80
P.Def111
M.Def88
Traits
  • Resist to dark
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Weak P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Immortal Plateau (Southern Region)

8 spawn points from the wiki · 19 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

Map: where Baar Dre Vanul Destroyer spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG153–29970%229–448
Braided Hemp NG13.8%5.6%
Oriharukon Ore NG10.63%0.94%
Dwarven Trident Edge NG10.46%0.70%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Recipe: Enchanted Necklace NG10.42%0.62%
Recipe: Dark Stockings NG10.38%0.57%
Metal Hardener NG10.38%0.56%
Recipe: Scale Mail NG10.36%0.54%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Dwarven Trident D10.005%0.007%
Long Bow D10.005%0.007%
Mace of Prayer D10.005%0.007%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Oriharukon Ore NG13.6%5.4%