Broken Gravewarden

Broken Gravewarden 58 Undead

HP2 893
Exp3 245
SP324
P.Def390
M.Def243
Traits
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: War-Torn Plains, The Cemetery

16 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Broken Gravewarden spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG602–1,19270%903–1788
Thread NG155%83%
Metallic Thread NG118%27%
Varnish NG1–35.6%8.5%
Stone of Purity NG10.80%1.2%
Mold Hardener NG10.58%0.87%
Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets Part NG10.45%0.68%
Zubei's Shield Fragment NG10.45%0.68%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Avadon Circlet Pattern NG10.35%0.52%
Steel Mold NG10.21%0.31%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.007%0.011%
Unidentified Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets B10.004%0.007%
Unidentified Zubei's Shield B10.004%0.007%
Unidentified Avadon Circlet B10.004%0.005%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Zubei's Leather Gaiter Texture NG11.1%1.6%
Arthro Nail Blade NG10.21%0.32%
Great Sword Blade NG10.21%0.32%
Recipe: Zubei's Breastplate (60%) NG10.12%0.18%
Recipe: Sprite's Staff (60%) NG10.026%0.039%