Blackveil Revenant

Blackveil Revenant 60 Undead

HP3 054
Exp3 472
SP347
P.Def374
M.Def361
Traits
  • Strong M.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: The Cemetery, Aden Territory

22 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Blackveil Revenant spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG635–1,25270%952–1878
Thread NG1–352%78%
Metallic Thread NG114%22%
Animal Bone NG114%21%
Mold Lubricant NG11.1%1.6%
Crafted Leather NG10.69%1.0%
Zubei's Shield Fragment NG10.45%0.68%
Oriharukon Ore NG10.45%0.67%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Adamantite Earring Gemstone NG10.40%0.60%
Avadon Gaiters Material NG10.30%0.45%
Spellbook: Arcane Protection NG10.25%0.38%
Blueprint: Coup De Grace NG10.25%0.38%
Amulet: Emblem of Paagrio NG10.25%0.38%
Spellbook: Mass Recharge NG10.25%0.38%
Steel Mold NG10.22%0.34%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Unidentified Zubei's Shield B10.004%0.007%
Adamantite Earring B10.004%0.006%
Unidentified Avadon Gaiters B10.003%0.005%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Sword of Valhalla Blade NG10.21%0.32%
Recipe: Zubei's Helmet (60%) NG10.20%0.31%
Recipe: Sprite's Staff (60%) NG10.026%0.039%