Corpse Gnawer

Corpse Gnawer 72 Undead

HP25 131
Exp53 466
SP5 347
P.Def698
M.Def571
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Ancient Battleground, Aden Territory

28 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Corpse Gnawer spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG5,831–14,30570%8746–21457
Silver Nugget NG2–618%27%
Thread NG15–4512%18%
Metallic Fiber NG3–98.5%13%
Mithril Ore NG3–95.1%7.6%
Enria NG13.0%4.4%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Dasparion's Staff Head NG10.070%0.10%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.057%0.085%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Recipe: Elemental Sword(60%) NG10.009%0.013%
Recipe: Infernal Master (60%) NG10.009%0.013%
Unidentified Dasparion's Staff A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP