Giant Stonebreaker

Giant Stonebreaker 70 Giant

HP27 428
Exp54 618
SP5 462
P.Def828
M.Def542
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: The Giant's Cave

20 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Giant Stonebreaker spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,363–15,39770%9544–23095
Varnish NG2–622%32%
Suede NG3–912%18%
Thread NG10–3010%15%
Silver Nugget NG4–125.4%8.1%
Stem NG36–1083.0%4.5%
Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design NG10.56%0.84%
Sealed Tallum Helm Design NG10.44%0.65%
Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor Pattern NG10.25%0.37%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.018%0.026%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves A10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Helmet A10.005%0.007%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor A10.003%0.004%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade) NG10.001%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Sealed Tallum Boots Lining NG12.0%2.9%
Sealed Dark Crystal Breastplate Pattern NG10.87%1.3%
Recipe: Sealed Phoenix Ring(70%) NG10.33%0.49%
Carnage Bow Stave NG10.24%0.37%