Giant Huntsman

Giant Huntsman 69 Giant

HP26 201
Exp49 585
SP4 959
P.Def579
M.Def523
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: The Giant's Cave

37 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Giant Huntsman spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,079–14,50070%9118–21750
Suede NG2–338%57%
Charcoal NG1–316%24%
Adamantite Nugget NG11.9%2.9%
Mold Lubricant NG10.96%1.4%
Sealed Dark Crystal Boots Lining NG10.56%0.84%
Mold Hardener NG10.42%0.62%
Sealed Dark Crystal Robe Fabric NG10.19%0.28%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.062%0.094%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.039%0.059%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Boots A10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Robe A10.002%0.003%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Dasparion's Staff Head NG10.24%0.37%
Hammer Piece of Destroyer NG10.24%0.37%
Meteor Shower Head NG10.24%0.37%