Cindermire Warden

Cindermire Warden 74 Undead

HP14 111
Exp20 036
SP2 004
P.Def458
M.Def415
Traits
  • Toughness ×3
  • Weak M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Weak P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Blazing Swamp

29 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Cindermire Warden spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG3,006–6,55570%4509–9832
Iron Ore NG122%34%
Stem NG1–322%34%
Steel NG12.2%3.4%
Asofe NG10.75%1.1%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.30%0.45%
Sealed Majestic Boots Lining NG10.24%0.35%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Sealed Leather Armor of Nightmare Fabric NG10.079%0.12%
Recipe: Sealed Majestic Ring(70%) NG10.039%0.059%
Tallum Glaive Edge NG10.029%0.044%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Life Stone NG10.025%0.038%
Recipe: Sealed Majestic Leather Armor(60%) NG10.013%0.020%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Recipe: Dragon Slayer(60%) NG10.004%0.006%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Boots A10.002%0.004%
Unidentified Sealed Leather Armor of Nightmare A10.000800%0.001%
Unidentified Tallum Glaive A10.000300%0.000450%

Spoil SWEEP