Towerbound Reaver

Towerbound Reaver 61 Undead

HP6 273
Exp7 110
SP711
P.Def384
M.Def315
Traits
  • Toughness ×2
  • Strong P.Atk
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Aden Territory

11 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Towerbound Reaver spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG1,305–2,71370%1957–4069
Stem NG132%48%
Iron Ore NG116%24%
Steel NG11.6%2.4%
Sealed Avadon Gloves Part NG10.56%0.84%
Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets Part NG10.56%0.84%
Asofe NG10.53%0.80%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Tunic of Zubei Fabric NG10.25%0.38%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.21%0.32%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Zubei's Breastplate (60%) NG10.042%0.063%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Recipe: Ice Storm Hammer (60%) NG10.009%0.014%
Recipe: Kris (60%) NG10.009%0.014%
Unidentified Sealed Avadon Gloves B10.006%0.008%
Unidentified Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets B10.006%0.008%
Unidentified Tunic of Zubei B10.003%0.004%

Spoil SWEEP