Platinum Guardian Prefect

Platinum Guardian Prefect 72 Angel

HP30 165
Exp64 739
SP6 474
P.Def1 075
M.Def747
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Tower of Insolence: Floor 9, Tower of Insolence: Floor 10

10 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Platinum Guardian Prefect spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,998–17,31070%10497–25965
Silver Nugget NG2–618%27%
Thread NG15–4512%18%
Metallic Fiber NG3–98.5%13%
Mithril Ore NG3–95.1%7.6%
Enria NG13.0%4.4%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Tallum Leather Armor Pattern NG10.19%0.28%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Elemental Sword Edge NG10.070%0.10%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.057%0.085%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Unidentified Sealed Tallum Leather Armor A10.002%0.003%
Unidentified Elemental Sword A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Blood Tornado Edge NG10.24%0.37%
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Leather Armor(60%) NG10.15%0.22%
Recipe: Blood Tornado(60%) NG10.031%0.046%