Platinum Guardian Shaman

Platinum Guardian Shaman 74 Angel

HP27 653
Exp62 138
SP6 214
P.Def863
M.Def748
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Tower of Insolence: Floor 11

7 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Platinum Guardian Shaman spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,416–16,02670%9624–24039
Waking Scroll NG1–356%84%
Crafted Leather NG12.0%2.9%
Mold Glue NG11.9%2.8%
Thons NG11.9%2.8%
Mold Hardener NG10.48%0.73%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Majestic Circlet Design NG10.31%0.46%
Sealed Majestic Necklace Beads NG10.31%0.46%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Soul Bow Stave NG10.049%0.073%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.042%0.063%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Life Stone NG10.013%0.020%
Recipe: Flaming Dragon Skull (60%) NG10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Circlet A10.003%0.005%
Sealed Majestic Necklace A10.003%0.005%
Unidentified Soul Bow A10.000500%0.000750%

Spoil SWEEP