Guardian Archangel

Guardian Archangel 74 Angel

HP26 866
Exp61 848
SP6 185
P.Def816
M.Def636
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 10
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Tower of Insolence: Floor 11

7 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Guardian Archangel spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,233–15,66770%9349–23500
Charcoal NG117%25%
Suede NG111%17%
High-Grade Suede NG11.4%2.1%
Metal Hardener NG10.45%0.67%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Majestic Necklace Beads NG10.31%0.46%
Mold Hardener NG10.15%0.22%
Sealed Majestic Plate Armor Pattern NG10.13%0.20%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Sword of Miracles Edge NG10.049%0.073%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.006%0.009%
Sealed Majestic Necklace A10.003%0.005%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Plate Armor A10.002%0.002%
Unidentified Sword of Miracles A10.000500%0.000750%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Sealed Majestic Leather Armor Fabric NG10.46%0.69%
Dragon Slayer Edge NG10.17%0.26%
Soul Bow Stave NG10.17%0.26%
Recipe: Sealed Robe of Nightmare(60%) NG10.076%0.11%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.065%0.098%
Recipe: Dragon Slayer(60%) NG10.021%0.032%