Platinum Guardian Shaman

Platinum Guardian Shaman 74 Angel

HP31 606
Exp71 021
SP7 102
P.Def988
M.Def785
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Tower of Insolence: Floor 12

11 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Platinum Guardian Shaman spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG7,333–18,31770%10999–27475
Charcoal NG118%26%
Suede NG112%18%
High-Grade Suede NG11.5%2.2%
Metal Hardener NG10.47%0.70%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Gauntlets of Nightmare Design NG10.39%0.59%
Mold Hardener NG10.15%0.23%
Sealed Armor of Nightmare Pattern NG10.13%0.20%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Recipe: Sealed Majestic Circlet (60%) NG10.051%0.076%
Dragon Grinder Edge NG10.049%0.073%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Gauntlets of Nightmare A10.004%0.007%
Unidentified Sealed Armor of Nightmare A10.002%0.002%
Unidentified Dragon Grinder A10.000500%0.000750%

Spoil SWEEP