Guardian Archangel

Guardian Archangel 74 Angel

HP27 653
Exp63 659
SP6 366
P.Def832
M.Def648
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Tower of Insolence: Floor 12

10 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Guardian Archangel spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG6,416–16,12570%9624–24187
Iron Ore NG122%34%
Stem NG1–322%34%
Steel NG12.2%3.4%
Asofe NG10.75%1.1%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Boots of Nightmare Lining NG10.39%0.59%
Durable Metal Plate NG10.30%0.45%
Sealed Robe of Nightmare Fabric NG10.13%0.20%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Flaming Dragon Skull Piece NG10.049%0.073%
Soul Separator Head NG10.049%0.073%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Life Stone NG10.025%0.038%
Recipe: Dragon Grinder(60%) NG10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Sealed Boots of Nightmare A10.004%0.007%
Unidentified Sealed Robe of Nightmare A10.002%0.002%
Unidentified Flaming Dragon Skull A10.000500%0.000750%
Unidentified Soul Separator A10.000500%0.000750%

Spoil SWEEP