Blackbanner Witch

Blackbanner Witch 55 Humanoid

HP2 596
Exp2 938
SP294
P.Def267
M.Def298
Traits
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Weak P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Aden Territory

22 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Blackbanner Witch spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG540–1,07170%810–1606
Thread NG141%62%
Iron Ore NG111%16%
Varnish NG17.1%11%
Mold Lubricant NG10.87%1.3%
Full Plate Helmet Design NG10.56%0.84%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Full Plate Armor Temper NG10.35%0.52%
Enria NG10.30%0.45%
Synthetic Cokes NG10.12%0.18%
Great Pata Blade NG10.091%0.14%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade) NG10.023%0.035%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.018%0.027%
Recipe: Demon's Staff NG10.011%0.017%
Recipe: Eminence Bow NG10.011%0.017%
Recipe: Yaksa Mace NG10.011%0.017%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Full Plate Helmet C10.006%0.008%
Full Plate Armor C10.004%0.005%
Great Pata C10.000900%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Full Plate Shield Fragment NG12.7%4.1%
Recipe: Ring of Seal NG10.37%0.55%
Axe of Eclipse Head NG10.32%0.48%
Pa'agrian Axe Blade NG10.32%0.48%
Recipe: Divine Stockings NG10.26%0.39%