Giant Evoker

Giant Evoker 75 Giant

HP34 353
Exp86 765
SP8 676
P.Def1 021
M.Def945

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Silent Valley

26 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Giant Evoker spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG11,903–18,93770%17854–28405
Animal Bone NG149%73%
Animal Skin NG1–324%37%
Leather NG18.1%12%
Crafted Leather NG11.3%1.9%
Enria NG10.61%0.91%
Sealed Gauntlets of Nightmare Design NG10.53%0.80%
Doom Crusher Head NG10.067%0.100%
Soul Separator Head NG10.067%0.100%
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade) NG10.035%0.052%
Unidentified Sealed Gauntlets of Nightmare A10.007%0.010%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.006%0.009%
Unidentified Doom Crusher A10.000800%0.001%
Unidentified Soul Separator A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Flaming Dragon Skull Piece NG10.23%0.35%
Dragon Grinder Edge NG10.23%0.35%
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.065%0.098%