Giant Maledictor

Giant Maledictor 75 Giant

HP34 353
Exp86 765
SP8 676
P.Def1 021
M.Def945

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Silent Valley

26 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Giant Maledictor spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG11,903–18,93763%17854–28405
Animal Bone NG152%78%
Animal Skin NG1–326%39%
Leather NG18.7%13%
Crafted Leather NG11.4%2.1%
Enria NG10.65%0.98%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Helm of Nightmare Design NG10.42%0.62%
Sealed Majestic Plate Armor Pattern NG10.18%0.27%
Sealed Majestic Robe Fabric NG10.18%0.27%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.007%0.010%
Unidentified Sealed Helm of Nightmare A10.005%0.008%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Plate Armor A10.002%0.003%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Robe A10.002%0.003%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade) NG10.001%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP