Guardian Angel

Guardian Angel 71 Angel

HP25 748
Exp57 202
SP5 720
P.Def920
M.Def602
Traits
  • Toughness ×6
  • Strong M.Atk
  • Strong M.Def
  • Strong P.Atk
  • Strong P.Def

Passive skills

Where it stands

Locations: Tower of Insolence: Floor 9, Tower of Insolence: Floor 8

13 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Guardian Angel spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG5,973–14,89270%8959–22338
Animal Skin NG1–322%32%
Mithril Arrow A40–12015%23%
Coarse Bone Powder NG16.5%9.7%
Animal Bone NG5–156.5%9.7%
Stone of Purity NG13.2%4.9%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet Design NG10.44%0.65%
Mold Hardener NG10.42%0.63%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Infernal Master Blade NG10.070%0.10%
Chest with Life Stone NG10.053%0.080%
Black Dimensional Stone NG10.050%0.075%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Helmet A10.005%0.007%
Unidentified Infernal Master A10.000800%0.001%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Recipe: Carnage Bow(60%) NG10.031%0.046%
Recipe: Destroyer Hammer (60%) NG10.031%0.046%