Giant Bulwark

Giant Bulwark 75 Giant

HP39 261
Exp99 160
SP9 916
P.Def1 363
M.Def892

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Silent Valley

26 spawn points from the wiki.

Map: where Giant Bulwark spawn

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG13,604–21,64267%20406–32463
Mold Glue NG136%55%
Thons NG136%55%
Mold Hardener NG19.5%14%
Steel NG17.0%10%
Sealed Boots of Nightmare Lining NG10.53%0.80%
Mana Crystal NG10.44%0.66%
Sealed Majestic Circlet Design NG10.42%0.62%
Sealed Majestic Leather Armor Fabric NG10.18%0.27%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Saturated Mana Crystal NG10.083%0.12%
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade) NG10.035%0.053%
Pure Mana Crystal NG10.028%0.041%
Life Stone NG10.027%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Unidentified Sealed Boots of Nightmare A10.007%0.010%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Circlet A10.005%0.008%
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Leather Armor A10.002%0.003%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Doom Crusher Head NG10.23%0.35%
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade) NG10.007%0.011%