База Дропа и Спойла Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)

Дроп — где выбить Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)

МобУр.Кол-воШансС ПАГде
Boogle Ratman Boogle Ratman1610.18%0.26%
Hook Spider Hook Spider1610.21%0.32%
Skeleton Infantryman Skeleton Infantryman1610.21%0.32%
Grizzly Bear Grizzly Bear1710.22%0.32%
Ore Bat Ore Bat1710.090%0.14%
Pincer Spider Pincer Spider1710.22%0.33%
Shade Horror Shade Horror1710.18%0.27%
Boogle Ratman Leader Boogle Ratman Leader1810.15%0.22%
Langk Lizardman Scout Langk Lizardman Scout1810.21%0.32%
Sukar Wererat Sukar Wererat1810.19%0.28%
Arachnid Tracker Arachnid Tracker1910.13%0.19%
Skeleton Longbowman Skeleton Longbowman1910.16%0.24%
Undine Noble Undine Noble1910.21%0.31%
Dark Succubus Dark Succubus2010.12%0.18%
Enku Orc Shaman Enku Orc Shaman2010.27%0.41%
Lycanthrope Lycanthrope2010.20%0.29%
Lesser Succubus Turen Lesser Succubus Turen2110.17%0.26%
Mandragora Sprout Mandragora Sprout2110.25%0.38%
Varangka's Escort Varangka's Escort2110.17%0.26%
Hungry Eye Hungry Eye2210.27%0.40%
Monster Eye Searcher Monster Eye Searcher2210.50%0.75%
Varangka's Guard Varangka's Guard2210.30%0.45%
Ol Mahum Supplier Ol Mahum Supplier2310.37%0.56%
Veelan Bugbear Veelan Bugbear2310.28%0.42%
Plain Grizzly Plain Grizzly2410.29%0.44%
Veelan Bugbear Warrior Veelan Bugbear Warrior2410.30%0.45%